ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Akvarell & blyerts 14003403
nr 1400 3403
Akvarell & blyerts
2 pcs, Hader Hagberg. Signed, 20th century, birds. Subject: 21x40-33x52cm, watercolour,
2 st, Hader Hagberg. Signerade, 1900-tal, fåglar. Motivet: 21x40, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x52cm, akvarell
SEK 100
Monday May 31 2021
at 18:10:31
31/5 10:22:43